PIONIRI

RASPORED ODIGRAVANJA UTAKMICA U SEZONI 2019./2020.

I KOLO – 5.10

II KOLO – 12.10

III KOLO – 26.10

IV KOLO  – 2.11

V KOLO – 16.11

VI KOLO – 23.12

 VII KOLO – 7.12

VIII KOLO -14.12.

IX KOLO – 21.12.

 

X KOLO – 28.12.

XI KOLO – 11.1.2020

XII KOLO– 18.1.2020

XIII KOLO – 25.1.2020

XIV KOLO – 22.2.2020

XV KOLO – 29.2.2020

XVI KOLO – 7.3.2020

XVII KOLO – 14.3.2020

XVII KOLO – 21.3.2020

  I KOLO X
GRUPA BR.UT. EKIPE BR. UT.
I 421. As ⇄ Akademija stars (466.)
422. Roda ⇄ Železničar (467.)
423. Obrenovac ⇄ Spas (468.)
424. Crnjanski ⇄ Partizan (469.)
425. Mladenovac ⇄ Lucky star (470.)
  II KOLO XI
GRUPA BR.UT. EKIPE BR. UT.
I 426. Akademija stars ⇄ Lucky star (471.)
427. Partizan ⇄ Mladenovac (472.)
428. Spas ⇄ Crnjanski (473.)
429. Železničar ⇄ Obrenovac (474.)
430. As ⇄ Roda (475.)
  III KOLO XII
GRUPA BR.UT. EKIPE BR. UT.
I 431. Roda ⇄ Akademija stars (476.)
432. Obrenovac ⇄ As (477.)
433. Crnjanski ⇄ Železničar (478.)
434. Mladenovac ⇄ Spas (479.)
435. Lucky star ⇄ Partizan (480.)
  IV KOLO XIII
GRUPA BR.UT. EKIPE BR. UT.
I 436. Akademija stars ⇄ Partizan (481.)
437. Spas ⇄ Lucky star (482.)
438. Železničar ⇄ Mladenovac (483.)
439. As ⇄ Crnjanski (484.)
440. Roda ⇄ Obrenovac (485.)
  V KOLO XIV
GRUPA BR.UT. EKIPE BR. UT.
I 441. Obrenovac ⇄ Akademija stars (486.)
442. Crnjanski ⇄ Roda (487.)
443. Mladenovac ⇄ As (488.)
444. Lucky star ⇄ Železničar (489.)
445. Partizan ⇄ Spas (490.)
  VI KOLO XV
GRUPA BR.UT. EKIPE BR. UT.
I 446. Akademija stars ⇄ Spas (491.)
447. Železničar ⇄ Partizan (492.)
448. As ⇄ Lucky star (493.)
449. Roda ⇄ Mladenovac (494.)
450. Obrenovac ⇄ Crnjanski (495.)
  VII KOLO XVI
GRUPA BR.UT. EKIPE BR. UT.
I 451. Crnjanski ⇄ Akademija stars (496.)
452. Mladenovac ⇄ Obrenovac (497.)
453. Lucky star ⇄ Roda (498.)
454. Partizan ⇄ As (499.)
455. Spas ⇄ Železničar (500.)
  VIII KOLO XVII
GRUPA BR.UT. EKIPE BR. UT.
I 456. Akademija stars ⇄ Železničar (501.)
457. As ⇄ Spas (502.)
458. Roda ⇄ Partizan (503.)
459. Obrenovac ⇄ Lucky star (504.)
460. Crnjanski ⇄ Mladenovac (505.)
  IX KOLO XVIII
GRUPA BR.UT. EKIPE BR. UT.
I 461. Mladenovac ⇄ Akademija stars (506.)
462. Lucky star ⇄ Crnjanski (507.)
463. Partizan ⇄ Obrenovac (508.)
464. Spas ⇄ Roda (509.)
465. Železničar ⇄ As (510.)

Pioniri X kolo – rezultati

X   KOLO 037    Obrenovac – Blok Aut            0:3 (16:25,15:25,20:25)            51:75        Smiljković M., Stevanović Nina, Stevanović S. 038    Crvena zvezda – Crnjanski        3:0 (25:22,25:21,25:20)            75:63        Filipović A., Nedeljković M., Dekanj M. 039    Lucky Star – Partizan            0:3 (15:25,16:25,21:25)            52:75        Jović F., Vasiljević N., Stojanović S. 040    Roda ...

Read More »